Delphi Pompa Sprzegla Alfa 156 1.9-3.2 97-02 Fiat
Opis
POMPA SPRZEGLA ALFA 156 1.9-3.2 97-02 FIAT BRAVO/A/MAREA 1.2/1.9JTD 98-01 LANCIA LYBRA -00 SZT DELPHI , Pompa sprzęgłaśrednica tłoka cylindra: 19,05Jednostka pakowania: 1Kody EAN5012759162545ZASTOSOWANIEALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932B2) AR 32302 77 105 1910 1997.09 - 2000.10ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932.
A2B00) AR 37101 81 110 1910 2000.10 - 2001.05ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932.
A2B00, 932.
A2C00) 937 A2.000 85 115 1910 2001.05 - 2005.09ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 1.9 JTD 16V 192 A5.000 103 140 1910 2002.11 - 2005.09ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932B1) AR 32501 100 136 2387 1997.09 - 2003.09ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932A1B__) 839 A6.000 103 140 2387 2000.10 - 2005.09ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 2.4 JTD (932AXC) 841 C000 110 150 2387 2002.03 - 2005.09ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 2.5 V6 24V (932A1) AR 32401, AR 32402 140 190 2492 1997.09 - 2002.09ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 2.5 V6 24V (932A11_) AR 32405 141 192 2492 2000.10 - 2005.09ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932B2) AR 32302 77 105 1910 2000.05 - 2000.10ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932.
B2B00) AR 37101 81 110 1910 2000.10 - 2001.05ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932B2B, 932B2C) 937 A2.000 85 115 1910 2001.05 - 2006.05ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD 16V 192 A5.000 103 140 1910 2002.11 - 2006.05ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD 937 A5.000 110 150 1910 2005.03 - 2006.05ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932B1) AR 32501 100 136 2387 2000.05 - 2003.09ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932.
B1B00) 839 A6.000 103 140 2387 2000.10 - 2006.05ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.4 JTD (932.
BXC00) 841 C000 110 150 2387 2002.03 - 2006.05ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.5 V6 24V (932A1) AR 32401 140 190 2492 1997.02 - 2003.08ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 2.5 V6 24V (932B1100) AR 32405 141 192 2492 1997.02 - 2006.05FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.2 16V 80 182 B2.000 60 82 1242 1998.12 - 2002.12FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.2 16V 80 188 A5.000 59 80 1242 2000.10 - 2001.10FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.9 JTD 105 182 B4.000 77 105 1910 1998.12 - 2001.10FIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.9 JTD 182 B9.000 74 100 1910 2000.09 - 2001.10FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.2 16V 80 182 B2.000 60 82 1242 1998.12 - 2000.10FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.2 16V 80 188 A5.000 59 80 1242 2000.10 - 2001.10FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.9 JTD 105 182 B4.000 77 105 1910 1998.12 - 2001.10FIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.9 JTD 182 B9.000 74 100 1910 2000.09 - 2001.10FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 JTD 110 (185AXT1A) 186 A6.000 81 110 1910 2000.09 - 2002.08FIAT MAREA (185_) 2.0 150 20V 185 A8.000 110 150 1998 2001.01 - 2002.05LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.6 16V (839AXA1A) 182 A4.000 76 103 1581 1999.07 - 2005.10LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.8 16V (839AXB1A, 839AXG1A) 839 A4.000, 839 A7.000, 839 A9.000 96 131 1747 1999.07 - 2005.10LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.9 JTD (839AXD1A) AR 32302 77 105 1910 1999.07 - 2000.09LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.9 JTD (839AXI1A) AR 37101 81 110 1910 2000.09 - 2001.05LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.9 JTD 937 A2.000 85 116 1910 2001.05 - 2005.10LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.0 20V (839AXC11, 839AXC1A) 182 B7.000 113 154 1998 1999.07 - 2000.09LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.0 20V (839AXH1A) 185 A8.000 110 150 1998 2000.09 - 2005.10LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.4 JTD (839AXE1A) 839 A5.000, AR 32501 99 135 2387 1999.07 - 2001.02LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.4 JTD (839AXL1A) 839 A6.000 103 140 2387 2000.09 - 2002.05LANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.4 JTD 841 C.000 110 150 2387 2002.05 - 2005.10LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.6 16V (839BXA1A) 182 A4.000 76 103 1581 1999.07 - 2005.10LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.8 16V (839BXB1A, 839BXG1A) 839 A4.000, 839 A7.000 96 131 1747 1999.07 - 2005.10LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.9 JTD (839BXD1A) AR 32302 77 105 1910 1999.07 - 2001.09LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.9 JTD (839BXI1A) AR 37101 81 110 1910 2000.09 - 2001.05LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.9 JTD 937 A2.000 85 116 1910 2001.05 - 2005.10LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.0 20V (839BXC11, 839BXC1A) 182 B7.000 113 154 1998 1999.07 - 2000.09LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.0 20V (839BXH1A) 185 A8.000 110 150 1998 2000.09 - 2005.10LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.4 JTD (839BXE1A) 839 A5.000, AR 32501 99 135 2387 1999.10 - 2000.09LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.4 JTD (839BXL1A) 839 A6.000 103 140 2387 2000.09 - 2005.10LANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.4 JTD 841 C.000 110 150 2387 2002.05 - 2005.10INNE KODY OEA.
B.
S. 61029A.
B.
S. 61091XAKRON-MALÒ 88160AKRON-MALÒ 88169ALFA ROMEO 46424868ALFA ROMEO 4647856BOSCH 0 204 162 119BOSCH CM094BOSCH F 026 005 119Brake ENGINEERING MC1581BEBrake ENGINEERING MC2220BREMBO C 23 020CAR 5220CAR 7113FERODO FHC5013FIAT 46478563FIAT 60815759fri.
